skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Oct 22 -
Faribault
Northfield Rink: Northfield
7:45 PM CDT
Sat Oct 30 -
@ Rosemount
Rosemount Ice Arena, South Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN, USA
7:45 PM CDT
Sun Oct 31 -
Edina
Northfield Rink: Northfield
3:30 PM CDT
Thu Nov 11 -
@ Delano
Delano Area Sports Arena, Tiger Drive, Delano, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Sat Nov 13 -
@ MN River
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
1:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 14 -
Mounds View - Irondale
Northfield Rink: Northfield
2:15 PM CST
Sat Nov 20 -
@ Bloomington Jefferson
Richfield Ice Arena, East 66th Street, Richfield, MN, USA
1:15 PM CST
Sun Nov 21 -
@ Rochester AA
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA
10:00 AM CST
Fri Nov 26 -
@ Coon Rapids
251 Civic Center Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337, USA
3:15 PM CST
Fri Nov 26 -
@ Hastings
251 Civic Center Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337, USA - Arena 1
8:30 PM CST
Sat Nov 27 -
@ Mankato
Burnsville Ice Center, Civic Center Parkway, Burnsville, MN, USA - Arena 1
4:45 PM CST
Tue Nov 30 -
Owatonna
Northfield Rink: Northfield
7:45 PM CST
Sat Dec 4 -
Roseville
Northfield Rink: Northfield
9:45 AM CST
Sun Dec 5 -
@ Rochester Black
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA
11:30 AM CST
Fri Dec 10 -
West St. Paul
Northfield Rink: Northfield
8:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 11 -
Dodge County
Northfield Rink: Northfield
5:45 PM CST
Sun Dec 12 -
TBD
Northfield Rink: Northfield
3:45 PM CST
Sat Dec 18 -
@ Owatonna
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA
8:00 PM CST
Sun Dec 19 -
@ Albert Lea
albert lea
4:30 PM CST
Wed Dec 22 -
Hastings
Northfield Rink: Northfield
7:45 PM CST
Thu Dec 23 -
@ Mankato
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA
8:45 PM CST
Thu Dec 30 -
@ West Fargo
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
1:15 PM CST
Fri Dec 31 -
@ Woodbury
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
12:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 1 -
@ Wayzata
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
2:10 PM CST
Fri Jan 7 -
MN River
Northfield Rink: Northfield
8:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 9 -
Farmington
Northfield Rink: Northfield
6:45 PM CST
Fri Jan 14 -
@ Waseca
Waseca
7:45 PM CST
Sat Jan 15 -
Mankato
Northfield Rink: Northfield
7:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 16 -
Albert Lea
Northfield Rink: Northfield
2:15 PM CST
Thu Jan 20 -
Hopkins
Northfield Rink: Northfield
8:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 21 -
Waseca
Northfield Rink: Northfield
6:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 22 -
Lakeville North AA
Northfield Rink: Northfield
12:45 PM CST
Sun Jan 23 -
@ Dodge County
Dodge County, MN, USA
10:15 AM CST
Sun Jan 23 -
Armstrong/Cooper
Northfield Rink: Northfield
6:45 PM CST
Fri Jan 28 -
@ Dickinson
Southwest Youth Ice Arena, 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA
8:15 PM CST
Sat Jan 29 -
Dodge County
Southwest Youth Ice Arena, 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA
1:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 29 -
Devils Lake
Southwest Youth Ice Arena, 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA
8:00 PM CST
Wed Feb 2 -
Prior Lake
Northfield Rink: Northfield
8:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 5 -
Rochester Black
Northfield Rink: Northfield
1:15 PM CST
Sun Feb 6 -
Minneapolis
Northfield Rink: Northfield
5:15 PM CST
Sat Feb 12 -
@ Roseville
1039 De Courcy Cir, St Paul, MN 55108, USA
5:30 PM CST